• Strefa nauczyciela

          • Rada Pedagogiczna

          •  

            DRUŻYNA SP 19  rok szkolny 2022/23

             

             

             

            Dyrektor:
            Elżbieta Zimnoch

            Wicedyrektorzy:
            Jolanta Kalinowska
            Beata Małgorzata Purta
                        
            Oddział przedszkolny -”0”
            Bogumiła Zalewska
            Anna Zalewska

            Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
            Beata Daniszewska                                                                                  
            Wiesława Gryko
            Katarzyna Moroz
            Małgorzata Bielawska
            Wiktoria Prusińska
            Elżbieta Łoś
            Jolanta Krajewska-Pikuła
            Anetta Czeczuk
            Ewa Konopko

            Język polski
            Alina Ciszewska
            Ewa Skiepko
            Grzegorz Marian Kwasowski
            Katarzyna Buraczewska
            Urszula Adamska
                                         
            Matematyka
            Jolanta Kalinowska
            Grażyna Jadwiga Kowalczuk
            Ewa Mirończuk
            Alicja Roszkowska
                  
            Języki obce
            Jolanta Onoszko
            Anna Kraśko-Abusaymah
            Ewa Kulisiewicz
            Katarzyna Kozłowska
            Eliza Zimnoch  
            Katarzyna Gadzała
            Alina Zagon  zast.Walentyna Monachowicz

            WOS, EDB
            Adam Kućmierowski

               
            Historia
            Monika Grynczel
            Adam Kućmierowski

            Przyroda, Biologia
            Joanna Jurczykowska
            Małgorzata Rakus

            Geografia
            Małgorzata Rakus
                                           
            Fizyka
            Wojciech Panasewicz

            Chemia
            Justyna Samaryczew

            Intormatyka
            Krzysztof Zimnoch
            Arkadiusz Olbryś

            Plastyka,  Muzyka, Technika
            Bożena Sepko
            Agnieszka Wałejko
            Krzysztof Zimnoch
            Arkadiusz Olbryś

            WDŻ
            Małgorzata Rakus
            Anetta Monika Kocięcka
            Joanna Jurczykowska

            Wychowanie fizyczne
            Joanna Agnieszka Kubiak-Babińska
            Zuzanna Zielińska
            Anna Wojtach
            Mirosław Antoniak
            Andrzej Popławski
            Bogdan Konopko
                                  
            Religia

            s. Iwona Małachowska
            Marcin Karpowicz
            Dorota Pogorzelska
            Jarosław Troc
            Adam Półtorzycki  

            Doradztwo zawodowe
            Halina Dziewiatkowska

            Pedagog
            Żabiuk Izabela

            Pedagog specjalny
            Anna Olędzka
                                     
            Logopeda
            Mirosława Jeleniewska
                                   
            Psycholog
            Piotr Robert Klepacki

            Tyflopedagog
            Beata Sienkiewicz-Górska

            Nauczyciele współorganizujący kształcenie
            Anetta Monika Kocięcka
            Beata Małgorzata Purta
            Anna Olędzka
            Alicja Roszkowska
                                                      
            Świetlica
            Ewa Pasterniak
            Anetta Monika Kocięcka
            Katarzyna Kozłowska
            Justyna Samaryczew
            Jarosław Troc
            Katarzyna Gadzała
            Urszula Adamska
            Bożena Sepko
            Alina Zagon

            Biblioteka
            Elżbieta Janikowska
            Beata Sienkiewicz-Górska

             

      • brak danych